SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3M / 9.84ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY

Best Offer SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3M / 9.84ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY 2017

  • COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES - Our 3 meter / 9.84 feet, SC/APC to LC, Single mode, Simplex Fiber optic patch cables meet all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. Pacsat patch cables are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems.
  • RELIABLY TESTED - Every jumper is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure a high quality end product. We rely on these cables for use in our clients fiber networks across the USA.
  • FIBER TYPE - Simplex optical fiber. Insertion loss typical: SC ≤ 0.3dB. Return loss: SC ≥ 60dB Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB. Vibration: ≤0.2dB. Operating temperature: -40~75℃ Storage temperature: -45~85℃
  • PRODUCT DETAILS - Connector: SC APC to LC. Length: 3M / 9.84ft. Mode: 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default)/LSZH/OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0/3.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm
  • TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. We independently source our own brand high spec suite of fiber optic products for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems.
Read more detail

G.U.S Travel Media Pouch - Cord, Cable, and Cell Phone or Tablet Storage Pouch. Multiple Colors Available - Midnight Black

Best Offer G.U.S Travel Media Pouch - Cord, Cable, and Cell Phone or Tablet Storage Pouch. Multiple Colors Available - Midnight Black 2017

  • TRAVEL IN STYLE -- We all have those devices we can't travel without. Our NEW Travel Media Pouch offers a streamlined alternative to traveling with electronic devices from iPhones, Androids and Samsungs to iPods and chargers and cords. Keep ALL of your necessary travel gadgets together in one easy-to-use travel bag. Our Travel Media Pouch is the best case to keep your favorite electronics safe and secure while you travel.
  • HOLD ALL YOUR ESSENTIALS IN ONE PLACE -- Stop fumbling through your bag looking for your devices and their chargers! Our pouch is designed with 2 large elastic-topped pockets that will have your larger devices such as mini iPads, iPhones and Androids safely secure and ready to travel with you. Our pouch comes equipped with a central pocket for longer computer adapters and cords, while the smallest pocket will accommodate items such as small chargers, earphones or even a pair of sunglasses!
  • INNOVATIVE MULTI FUNCTIONAL DETAILS -- Our Travel Media Pouch makes traveling with devices a breeze! Our design aims to use every square inch of the space inside the pouch to organize your devices to the max. From the hook and loop strip located on the pouch's inside flap that holds your coiled cords and chargers to the hidden interior zipper pocket that accommodates important accessories, our pouch is the best way to travel with all of your devices!
  • 3 TIMELESS COLORS -- Our Travel Media Pouch is offered in 3 exclusive new colors. Our midnight black is a classic and quintessential addition to any traveler's suitcase. Our midnight black is designed with a sturdy and high-quality metal zipper that matches any suitcase or travel bag, and can also serve as the perfect present or housewarming gift for any occasion!
  • DIMENSIONS -- Made from padded and durable 100% waxed cotton canvas, our Travel Media Pouch ensures your gadgets stay protected, safe and dry. 12" L x 7" H x 1" D
Read more detail

SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 5M / 16.4ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY

Best Offer SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 5M / 16.4ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY 2017

  • COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES - Our 5 meter / 16.4 feet, SC/APC to LC, Single mode, Simplex Fiber optic patch cables meet all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. Pacsat patch cables are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems.
  • RELIABLY TESTED - Every jumper is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure a high quality end product. We rely on these cables for use in our clients fiber networks across the USA.
  • FIBER TYPE - Simplex optical fiber. Insertion loss typical: SC ≤ 0.3dB. Return loss: SC ≥ 60dB Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB. Vibration: ≤0.2dB. Operating temperature: -40~75℃ Storage temperature: -45~85℃
  • PRODUCT DETAILS - Connector: SC APC to LC. Length: 5M / 16.4ft. Mode: 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default)/LSZH/OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0/3.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm
  • TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. We independently source our own brand high spec suite of fiber optic products for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems.
Read more detail

U-TIMES Casual Water Resistant Oxford Waist Wallet Bag 6" Crossbody Shoulder Phone Pouch for iPhone 6/6S,6Plus/6S Plus,Note 5,Note 4,Galaxy S7,S7 Edge(Purple)

Best Offer U-TIMES Casual Water Resistant Oxford Waist Wallet Bag 6" Crossbody Shoulder Phone Pouch for iPhone 6/6S,6Plus/6S Plus,Note 5,Note 4,Galaxy S7,S7 Edge(Purple) 2017

  • 【Compact & Lightweight】 - Approx Dimension:10cm x 3cm x 18cm / 3.94" x 1.18" x 7.09" ( L x W x H ) Note:manual measurement with 1-2 cm error.
  • 【Multiple Pockets & Humanized Design】 - This leisure vertical section cross body phone pouch consists of 1 main compartment with zipper closure (inside with 2 card slots) and 1 front zipper pocket.With removable and adjustable single shoulder strap.Approx max length of the strap is:150 cm / 59 inch.
  • 【Water-Resistance & Friendly Use】 - Made of durable water resistant oxford materiel (outside) with coating inside and polyester (inside).Multiple-purpose,it works as shoulder bag when the strap on;it can also work as waist pouch with a metal travel hook and a fixed belt on the back.It is slim,compact and light-weighted,easy to take and carry.Besides,its leisure,simple design and different color option makes it a good accessory when matching clothes.
  • 【Large Capacity & Multiple-Function】 - Perfectly work as phone pouch (main compartment) for 6 inch and smaller phones,such as:Apple iPhone 6s Plus,6 Plus,6s/6/5S/5C/4S Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge S3/S4/S5,Galaxy Note 5/4/3,HTC One M7 M8 and other cell phone with size less than 6 inch.It is also awesome to fit your small stuffs such as:keys,cosmetics,cards,cashes,small camera,cigarette,sunglasses etc.
  • 【Unisex & Wide Range Usage】 - Ideal option for outdoor events such as parts,walking,shopping,camping,traveling,sporting etc,and daily life use as well.Fashionable,practical and multi-functional design,and comfortable to wear.It is also a great idea as a gift / present for the one you love.
Read more detail

SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1M / 3.28ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY

Best Offer SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1M / 3.28ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY 2017

  • COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES - Our 1 meter / 3.28 feet, SC/APC to LC, Single mode, Simplex Fiber optic patch cables meet all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. Pacsat patch cables are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems.
  • RELIABLY TESTED - Every jumper is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure a high quality end product. We rely on these cables for use in our clients fiber networks across the USA.
  • FIBER TYPE - Simplex optical fiber. Insertion loss typical: SC ≤ 0.3dB. Return loss: SC ≥ 60dB Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB. Vibration: ≤0.2dB. Operating temperature: -40~75℃ Storage temperature: -45~85℃
  • PRODUCT DETAILS - Connector: SC APC to LC. Length: 1M / 3.28ft. Mode: 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default)/LSZH/OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0/3.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm
  • TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. We independently source our own brand high spec suite of fiber optic products for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems.
Read more detail

Triathlon (2 PACK) Ironman Bike Swim Run Marathons Vinyl Decal Sticker|WHITE|Cars Trucks Vans SUV Laptops Wall Art|5.5" X 3.5"|CGS759

Best Offer Triathlon (2 PACK) Ironman Bike Swim Run Marathons Vinyl Decal Sticker|WHITE|Cars Trucks Vans SUV Laptops Wall Art|5.5" X 3.5"|CGS759 2017

  • This is a single-color vinyl cut decal that does not have a background.
  • The material used is UV and water resistant made with the highest quality vinyl that will last 6 years outside.
  • This product can be applied to most clean smooth surfaces: vehicle windows, tailgates, home windows, mirrors, glass, interior walls, electronics, tool boxes, coolers, thermos, cups and binders.
  • Transfer tape that we use on our products is clear, which makes for easy application.
  • Easy to follow application instructions are included with every order. Your decal will peel apart easily, if it doesn't stick it to the transfer tape the first pull, slowly replace the transfer tape and push it together with your fingers or use a credit card to press them together.
Read more detail

Skate Keep Calm and Sk8 On Vinyl Decal Sticker | Cars Trucks Vans Windows Laptops Walls Cups | White | 5.5 X 3 Inches | KCD1874

Best Offer Skate Keep Calm and Sk8 On Vinyl Decal Sticker | Cars Trucks Vans Windows Laptops Walls Cups | White | 5.5 X 3 Inches | KCD1874 2017

  • This is a vinyl, die cut decal....WAY better than a bumper sticker.
  • This product applies to your clean, smooth surface similar to how you apply a temporary tattoo....
  • ...dont worry, we provide in depth application instructions.
  • The transfer tape that we use on our products is clear, which makes for easy application
Read more detail

Sechunk Canvas Leather Messenger Bag Shoulder bag Cross body bag Crossbody small for men boy girl student school (black, small)

Best Offer Sechunk Canvas Leather Messenger Bag Shoulder bag Cross body bag Crossbody small for men boy girl student school (black, small) 2017

  • Main material: Use high-quality canvas, metal, cotton and leather
  • Structure: A total of eight pockets outside: two zippered pockets; interior: two main pockets, a zippered pocket, two open pocket, a computer compartment (15 inch laptops);
  • Dimensions: 11 '' * 13'' * 4'' Weight: 0.8 KG
  • Features: simple, stylish design, space design is reasonable, it can store a lot of things that need to go out every day, such as mobile phones, umbrellas, glasses, water bottles, cameras, laptop computers;
  • Sechunk: This bag will meet all your requirements, and it look absolutely perfect. You will like it.
Read more detail

Leggings,FUNIC Women Girl Winter Warm Comfortable Cotton Tights Pants Leggings Stirrup Trousers (Free Size, Gray)

Best Offer Leggings,FUNIC Women Girl Winter Warm Comfortable Cotton Tights Pants Leggings Stirrup Trousers (Free Size, Gray) 2017

  • ❀Size: Free size Waist: 55-90 cm (stretch) Length: 100 cm
  • ❀Package include:1PC Leggings.
Read more detail

Zpoint 15.4'' Business Laptop Backpack Multifunctional Satchel Water Resistant Bag Tablet Bag Casual rolltop Backpack Workout Daypack Rucksack School Hiking Travel Commuting Bag College 5402 Ash Black

Best Offer Zpoint 15.4'' Business Laptop Backpack Multifunctional Satchel Water Resistant Bag Tablet Bag Casual rolltop Backpack Workout Daypack Rucksack School Hiking Travel Commuting Bag College 5402 Ash Black 2017

  • Less, simple design, pure color, and casual style. Perfect for business trips, commuting or weekend getaways. suitable for heading to the office, school, shopping mall or home. Meet your different needs.
  • Functional and Organized. With many internal pockets to make everything in order. It also has plenty of slots inside for cards, pens and other small gadgets, your belongings will be well organized, No more daily essential mess. The padded shoulder straps will make your shoulder comfortable.
  • Made of quality suit clothing fabric.Lining made of 100% polyester, soft and cotton feeling.
  • Measurements: 13*17.3*4.3 in (W*H*D).Weight: 2.6 lb. Padded sleeve holds up to 15.4" laptop, well protective for laptops.
  • About us: We have own factory and exquisite craft, which make our products good quality and reliable.(Note: 1. The above data comes from the manual measurement, so the error is 5mm, for reference only 2. Due to the different screen effect, there may be slight color difference.)
Read more detail