SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1M / 3.28ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY

Best Offer SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1M / 3.28ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY 2017

  • COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES - Our 1 meter / 3.28 feet, SC/APC to LC, Single mode, Simplex Fiber optic patch cables meet all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. Pacsat patch cables are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems.
  • RELIABLY TESTED - Every jumper is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure a high quality end product. We rely on these cables for use in our clients fiber networks across the USA.
  • FIBER TYPE - Simplex optical fiber. Insertion loss typical: SC ≤ 0.3dB. Return loss: SC ≥ 60dB Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB. Vibration: ≤0.2dB. Operating temperature: -40~75℃ Storage temperature: -45~85℃
  • PRODUCT DETAILS - Connector: SC APC to LC. Length: 1M / 3.28ft. Mode: 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default)/LSZH/OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0/3.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm
  • TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. We independently source our own brand high spec suite of fiber optic products for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems.
Read more detail

Manhattan Comfort Eldrige Collection 6 Door Freestanding Wardrobe Closet for Bedroom Use, 90" L x 19" D x 90" H, Nature/Nude

Best Offer Manhattan Comfort Eldrige Collection 6 Door Freestanding Wardrobe Closet for Bedroom Use, 90" L x 19" D x 90" H, Nature/Nude 2017

  • Item may ship in more than one box and may arrive separately
  • Classic and Appealing Designed Armoire Wardrobe Closet Measures 90.5" L x 19" D x 90.7" H. All Hardware Comes Included for Home Assembly
  • This Modern Wardrobe Closet Includes 9 Spacious Shelves, 4 Drawers and 3 Spaces to Hang Clothes Neatly Behind Six 90 Open Door Style Doors with Sleek Chrome Handles
  • This Armoire Closet is Built With Durable and Long-lasting Wood Material To Endure Years of Wear and Tear and Features No Wardrobe Legs and a Closed Base
  • The Ideal Wardrobe Closet That Can Be Shared with He/She Divisions That Features Ample Space to Store Clothing in a Stylish Space Saving Designed Stand Alone Closet
  • Manhattan Comfort Brings Style and Sophistication To Your Home With Their Beautiful and Expertly Crafted Armoire Wardrobe Closets
Read more detail

SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 5M / 16.4ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY

Best Offer SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 5M / 16.4ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY 2017

  • COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES - Our 5 meter / 16.4 feet, SC/APC to LC, Single mode, Simplex Fiber optic patch cables meet all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. Pacsat patch cables are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems.
  • RELIABLY TESTED - Every jumper is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure a high quality end product. We rely on these cables for use in our clients fiber networks across the USA.
  • FIBER TYPE - Simplex optical fiber. Insertion loss typical: SC ≤ 0.3dB. Return loss: SC ≥ 60dB Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB. Vibration: ≤0.2dB. Operating temperature: -40~75℃ Storage temperature: -45~85℃
  • PRODUCT DETAILS - Connector: SC APC to LC. Length: 5M / 16.4ft. Mode: 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default)/LSZH/OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0/3.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm
  • TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. We independently source our own brand high spec suite of fiber optic products for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems.
Read more detail

SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3M / 9.84ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY

Best Offer SC/APC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3M / 9.84ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY 2017

  • COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES - Our 3 meter / 9.84 feet, SC/APC to LC, Single mode, Simplex Fiber optic patch cables meet all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. Pacsat patch cables are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems.
  • RELIABLY TESTED - Every jumper is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure a high quality end product. We rely on these cables for use in our clients fiber networks across the USA.
  • FIBER TYPE - Simplex optical fiber. Insertion loss typical: SC ≤ 0.3dB. Return loss: SC ≥ 60dB Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB. Vibration: ≤0.2dB. Operating temperature: -40~75℃ Storage temperature: -45~85℃
  • PRODUCT DETAILS - Connector: SC APC to LC. Length: 3M / 9.84ft. Mode: 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default)/LSZH/OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0/3.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm
  • TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. We independently source our own brand high spec suite of fiber optic products for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems.
Read more detail

Gloous Foldable Stackable Clear Plastic Drawer Case Organizer Box Holder Shoe Storage (29 x 20x 11.5cm)

Best Offer Gloous Foldable Stackable Clear Plastic Drawer Case Organizer Box Holder Shoe Storage (29 x 20x 11.5cm) 2017

  • Colour: random---Material: Plastic---Size: 29 x 20x 11.5cm---Package include:1 x Shoes storage box
  • The colour will brighten up any living space!
  • These boxes come flat-packed so all you have to do is fold them up and put them together.
  • This is achieved by clever nodules on the top of the plastic that slot into the holes on the bottom.
  • These great clear plastic boxes are brilliantly versatile and can be used all over the home; whether it be for shoe storage or office organisation!
Read more detail

Peace Love Kayak Vinyl Decal Sticker | Cars Trucks Vans Walls Laptops Cups | Pink | 7 X 4.2 Inch | KCD1634P

Best Offer Peace Love Kayak Vinyl Decal Sticker | Cars Trucks Vans Walls Laptops Cups | Pink | 7 X 4.2 Inch | KCD1634P 2017

  • This is a vinyl, die cut decal....WAY better than a bumper sticker.
  • This product applies to your clean, smooth surface similar to how you apply a temporary tattoo....
  • ...dont worry, we provide in depth application instructions.
  • The transfer tape that we use on our products is clear, which makes for easy application
Read more detail

Peace Love Kayak Vinyl Decal Sticker | Cars Trucks Vans Walls Laptops Cups | Black | 7 X 4.2 Inch | KCD1634B

Best Offer Peace Love Kayak Vinyl Decal Sticker | Cars Trucks Vans Walls Laptops Cups | Black | 7 X 4.2 Inch | KCD1634B 2017

  • This is a vinyl, die cut decal....WAY better than a bumper sticker.
  • This product applies to your clean, smooth surface similar to how you apply a temporary tattoo....
  • ...dont worry, we provide in depth application instructions.
  • The transfer tape that we use on our products is clear, which makes for easy application
Read more detail

Element Media Storage Cabinet

Best Offer Element Media Storage Cabinet 2017

  • 230 Cd, 150 Dvd Or 185 Blu-ray Disc Capacity
  • Inclined Angles Provide Easy Viewing
  • Sliding Dividers Keep Media On Each Shelf Together
  • Includes H-frame Design, Wall Anchor Kit & Feet For Stability
  • dimensions: 20.7 in. L x 7.7 in. W x 5 in. H
Read more detail

1ft XLR Y Cable Cord 3-Pin Male to Dual Female Plug for Mic Mixer Q2F9

Best Offer 1ft XLR Y Cable Cord 3-Pin Male to Dual Female Plug for Mic Mixer Q2F9 2017

  • Cable Length: 0.3 meter / 1 feet
  • Can be used to connect 2 microphones to one channel on a mixing console.
  • OFC (Oxygen-Free Copper) conductor enhances signal clarity.
  • Metal XLR plugs with high durability.
  • One XLR male plug to dual XLR female plugs.
Read more detail

Kxtffeect Outdoor nylon Backpack Travel Bag, Multi-functional men and women shoulder bag/ handbag/ backpack/ computer bag, Waterproof and Lightweight, 15.6 inch

Best Offer Kxtffeect Outdoor nylon Backpack Travel Bag, Multi-functional men and women shoulder bag/ handbag/ backpack/ computer bag, Waterproof and Lightweight, 15.6 inch 2017

  • Removable shoulder strap, free to switch three modes
  • Durable & Waterproof: Made of high-quality wear-resistant nylon, which makes the backpack durable and does not fold, while the water-repellent material can protect things in the backpack
  • Elevated ergonomic strap, with a shock and perspiration, decompression and comfort effect
  • Richful space: The drawers of different sizes offer separate space for laptop, iPad, passport, pen, notebook, key, wallet, watch, Mp3, books, clothing, umbrella, bottle, subway card and more
  • Specific use: Especially suitable for business travelers, school, weekend trips, travel and some outdoor activities
Read more detail